Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Well, if youre still asking me this, you need to go back to Kindergarten. Go Google. | Well, if youre still asking me this, you need to go back to Kindergarten. Go Google. | ||
==How are pets | ==How are pets obtained?== | ||
Pets are obtained through many ways. Some are available as quests, some are cash exclusive and some are obtained temporarily through events. | Pets are obtained through many ways. Some are available as quests, some are cash exclusive and some are obtained temporarily through events. | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
===Table of Pet Skills=== | ===Table of Pet Skills=== | ||
''' | ====Petit Bboru==== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_throw1]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_throw2]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_throw3]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Completion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_EncourBB]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Fluid, Adult, Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Tree Knight==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_TN1]] | |||
| Tree Knight - Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_TN2]] | |||
| Tree Knight - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_TN3]] | |||
| Tree Knight - Completion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_EncourTN]] | |||
| Tree Knight - Fluid, Adult, Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Ancient Bboru==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_AB1]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_AB2]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_AB3]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Completion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_EncourAB]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Fluid, Adult, Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Magician Pet==== | |||
====Ruldoph Bboru==== | |||
==Pet Energy== | ==Pet Energy== | ||
Line 135: | Line 210: | ||
===Table of Pet Energies=== | ===Table of Pet Energies=== | ||
====Petit Bboru==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_BB1]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_BB2]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_BB3]] | |||
| Petit Bboru - Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Tree Knight==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_TN1]] | |||
| Tree Knight- Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_TN2]] | |||
| Tree Knight - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_TN3]] | |||
| Tree Knight - Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Ancient Bboru==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_AB1]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru- Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_AB2]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_AB3]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Magician Pet==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP1]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru- Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP2]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP3]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Rudolph Bboru==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB1]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru- Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB2]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Adult | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB3]] | |||
| Ancient Bboru - Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Feeding== | ==Feeding== |