Tactical Field - Endurance: Difference between revisions
Tactical Field - Endurance (view source)
Revision as of 21:43, 16 September 2013
, 16 September 2013Add detail
m (Description and table changes) |
(Add detail) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 1 | ||
| 45 | | rowspan ="2" | 45 | ||
| 599% | | 599% | ||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 8 Seconds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 150 MP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 17 seconds | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 2 | ||
| 626% | | 626% | ||
| 17% | | 17% | ||
Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 9 | | align="left" | 9 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
| | | 815% | ||
| | | 31% | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 842% | |||
| 33% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |