Sandstorm: Difference between revisions
Update KR Detail
No edit summary |
(Update KR Detail) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! [[Status Effects|Blind]] | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=2 | Debuff [[Status Effects|Blind]] Status !! rowspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Accuracy Decrease !! Duration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 177% || 7 Seconds || rowspan="7" | 200 MP || rowspan="7" | 13 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 177% || rowspan="7" | 20% || 7 Seconds || rowspan="7" | 12 || rowspan="7" | 200 MP || rowspan="7" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 190% || 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 204% || 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 217% || 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 230% || 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 243% || 12 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 257% || 13 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |