Reload Mastery: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| 30%(15%) | | 30%(15%) | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Required<br>Level''' | |||
| '''Chance of <br>Extra Ammo Reloaded''' | |||
| '''Ammo Reloaded''' | |||
| '''Chance of Reloading When Getting Hit (PVP Chance)''' | |||
| '''Cooldown if <br> successfully reloaded''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 20% | |||
| rowspan="20" | +1 | |||
| 3%(1.5%) | |||
| rowspan="20" | 2 seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 23% | |||
| 4%(2%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 26% | |||
| 5%(2.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 29% | |||
| 6%(3.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 7%(3.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 8%(4%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 38% | |||
| 9%(4.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 41% | |||
| 10%(5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 44% | |||
| 11%(5.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 47% | |||
| 12%(6%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 13%(6.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 53% | |||
| 14%(7%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 56% | |||
| 15%(7.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 59% | |||
| 16%(8%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 62% | |||
| 17%(8.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 65% | |||
| 18%(9%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 68% | |||
| 19%(9.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 71% | |||
| 20%(10%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 74% | |||
| 21%(10.5%) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 77% | |||
| 22%(11%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*With this passive, a [[Shelling Guardian]] would be able to maintain ammo usage more easily. | *With this passive, a [[Shelling Guardian]] would be able to maintain ammo usage more easily. |