Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl': Difference between revisions
Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl' (view source)
Revision as of 22:46, 19 September 2013
, 19 September 2013no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! [[Wolf Spear]]<br>Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage % X Hits<br>(Magical) !! Number of <br>wolves materialized !! Total<br>MP Usage !! Initial Spirit Energy Required <br>(With Wind Wedge Skill Note) !! Total<br>Spirit Energy Consumed | ! [[Wolf Spear]]<br>Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage % X Hits<br>(Magical) !! Number of <br>wolves materialized !! Total<br>MP Usage !! Initial Spirit Energy Required <br>(With Wind Wedge Skill Note) !! Total<br>Spirit Energy Consumed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 382% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 382% || rowspan="18" | 4 || rowspan="18" | 135 MP || rowspan="18" | 2 (1) || rowspan="18" | 1 (2 if your spirit power is full initially) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 394% | | align="left" | 2 || 394% | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 419% | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 419% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 432% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 444% | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 444% | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 506% | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 506% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 519% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 531% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 531% | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 543% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 543% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || ? | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 556% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || ? || 568% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ? || 581% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ? || 593% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |