Heaven's Fist - Sweeper: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Languages|Heaven's Fist - Sweeper}} | |||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|MfplqbVfwiA|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|MfplqbVfwiA|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Sweeper.png]] | |||
| '''[Special Active]''' Eve summons a King Nasod`s arm that smashes down and moves forward in a straight line, pushing and damaging all targets in it's path. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
! Class | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative !! Skill Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Architecture]] || Lv. 20 || 40 || 3 || [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] || [http://elwiki.net/w/Skill_Quest/After_Skill_Reorganization#Level_40_Layer_Skill_.28Level_Requirement:_40.29'''Level 40 Layer Skill Quest'''] | | [[Code: Architecture]] || Lv. 20 || 40 || 3 || [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] || [http://elwiki.net/w/Skill_Quest/After_Skill_Reorganization#Level_40_Layer_Skill_.28Level_Requirement:_40.29'''Level 40 Layer Skill Quest'''] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
! Skill Level | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Physical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
! Level Required | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
! | ! Initial Impact !! Sweep | ||
! | |- | ||
! MP Usage | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 806% || 2420% || rowspan="13" | 300 MP || rowspan="13" | 23 Seconds | ||
! Cooldown | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 2 || 832% || 2499% | ||
| align="left" | 1 | |- | ||
| 40 | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 858% || 2577% | ||
| 806% | |- | ||
| 2420% | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 885% || 2656% | ||
| rowspan="13" | 300 MP | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" | 23 Seconds | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 911% || 2735% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 937% || 2813% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 832% | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 963% || 2892% | ||
| 2499% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 989% || 2971% | ||
| align="left" | 3 | |- | ||
| 41 | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || 1016% || 3049% | ||
| 858% | |- | ||
| 2577% | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 1042% || 3128% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 1068% || 3207% | ||
| 44 | |- | ||
| 885% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 1094% || 3285% | ||
| 2656% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 1120% || 3364% | ||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 911% | |||
| 2735% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 937% | |||
| 2813% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 963% | |||
| 2892% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 989% | |||
| 2971% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 1016% | |||
| 3049% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 1042% | |||
| 3128% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 1068% | |||
| 3207% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 1094% | |||
| 3285% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 1120% | |||
| 3364% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |