Sword Taker/pt-br: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
== Habilidades == | == Habilidades == | ||
{{ | <tabber> | ||
| | BR= | ||
| | {| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" width="100%" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
| | === Habilidades Especiais === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade/pt-br|Espada de Berserker]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Impact/pt-br|Impacto Voador]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave/pt-br|Onda de Choque]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/pt-br|Corte Hipersônico]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel/pt-br|Aceleração Sangrenta]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon/pt-br|Ruptura]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Buff === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Adrenaline/pt-br|Adrenalina de Força]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/pt-br|Treinamento Intermediário de Ataque Físico]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infinity Cause/pt-br|Insulto]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Trained Body/pt-br|Físico Refinado]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/pt-br|Perfuração Sombria]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Confidence of Victory/pt-br|Confiança de Victor]] | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Strength Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infinity Cause]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Experienced Sword.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Mastery]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Exquisite Swordsmanship]] | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||