Dread Chase: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Add damage last two levels) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |- style="background:#99CCFF" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Shell Damage <br>(Physical) !! Explosion Damage <br>(Magical) !! | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! rowspan="2" | Shell Damage<br>(Physical) !! colspan="2" | Normal !! colspan="2" | Noted !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |||
! Explosion Damage <br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Explosion Damage <br>(Magical) !! Max Hits | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 49% || 512% || rowspan="7" | 200 MP || rowspan="7" | 13 seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 49% || 512% || rowspan="7" | 3 ~ 5 || 204.8% || rowspan="7" | 9 ~ 15 || rowspan="7" | 200 MP || rowspan="7" | 13 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 53% || 550% | | align="left" | 2 || 53% || 550% || 220% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || 56% || 589% | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 56% || 589% || 235.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || 60% || 627% | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 60% || 627% || 250.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || 64% || 666% | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 64% || 666% || 266.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 67% || 704% | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 67% || 704% || 281.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 71% || 742% | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 71% || 742% || 296.8% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |