Riseon Pride: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "! {{PvP}}" to "| {{PvP}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
<tabber> | |||
\\NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
| {{SkillText|Critical|110}} || 330 MP || {{SkillText|Haste|80}} || 18.4 Seconds | | {{SkillText|Critical|110}} || 330 MP || {{SkillText|Haste|80}} || 18.4 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
\\KR (09/01/2022)= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Critical Riseon Pride !! colspan=2 | Heavy Riseon Pride | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |||
! Attribute Effect !! MP Usage !! Attribute Effect !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| {{SkillText|Critical|110}} || 330 MP || {{SkillText|Heavy}} || 27.6 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Total Damage == | == Total Damage == | ||
<tabber> | |||
\\NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | ||
Line 72: | Line 86: | ||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8)*1.2}}}}% | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8)*1.2}}}}% | ||
|} | |} | ||
\\KR (09/01/2022)= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Base !! colspan=2 | [[Queen's Authority]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | |||
! Normal !! Heavy !! Normal !! Heavy | |||
|- | |||
| {{PvE}} | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: 5495 + 192*8 + 176*4 + 96*8}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (5495 + 192*8 + 176*4 + 96*8)*1.44}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (5495 + 192*8 + 176*4 + 96*8)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (5495 + 192*8 + 176*4 + 96*8)*1.2*1.44}}}}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{PvP}} | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8)*1.44}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1983 + 68*8 + 60*4 + 33*8)*1.2*1.44}}}}% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 165: | Line 193: | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*'''Heavy''' trait changed to '''Critical'''. | *'''Heavy''' trait changed to '''Critical'''. | ||
|- | |||
| 09/01/2022 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Haste''' trait changed to '''Heavy'''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |