Spiral Blast (Elesis): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Annihilation]]]''' Elesis swings her sword upwards at her targets, stunning them. She then brings her sword around, dragging it on the ground and swings it upwards, forcefully blasting her targets with a giant wave. | | '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Annihilation]]]''' Elesis swings her sword upwards at her targets, stunning them. She then brings her sword around, dragging it on the ground and swings it upwards, forcefully blasting her targets with a giant wave. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |- style="background:#DC6E6E" | ||
! | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saber Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 25 | | [[Saber Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 25 || 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Skill Information== | ==Skill Information== | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style=" | |- style="background:#DC6E6E" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |- style="background:#DC6E6E" | ||
! colspan=2 | Max Hits | ! Initial Slash (Physical) !! Wave (Magical) !! Initial Slash !! Wave | ||
! rowspan=2 | MP Usage | |- | ||
! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 248% || 525% || rowspan="21" | 1 || rowspan="21" | 6 || rowspan="21" | 200 MP || rowspan="21" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
! Initial Slash (Physical) | | align="left" | 2 || 256% || 542% | ||
! Wave (Magical) | |- | ||
! Initial Slash | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 264% || 559% | ||
! Wave | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 272% || 576% | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| 248% | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 280% || 593% | ||
| 525% | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 288% || 610% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 296% || 627% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 304% || 644% | ||
| align=left | 2 | |- | ||
| 256% | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 312% || 662% | ||
| 542% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 321% || 679% | ||
| align=left | 3 | |- | ||
| 264% | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 329% || 696% | ||
| 559% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 337% || 713% | ||
| align=left | 4 | |- | ||
| 272% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 345% || 730% | ||
| 576% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 353% || 747% | ||
| align=left | 5 | |- | ||
| 280% | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 361% || 764% | ||
| 593% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 369% || 781% | ||
| align=left | 6 | |- | ||
| 288% | | align="left" | 17* || 73 || 377% || 798% | ||
| 610% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 18* || - || 385% || 815% | ||
| align=left | 7 | |- | ||
| 296% | | align="left" | 19* || - || || | ||
| 627% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 20* (M) || - || 401% || 849% | ||
| align=left | 8 | |- | ||
| 304% | | align="left" | 21* || - || 409% || 866% | ||
| 644% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 312% | |||
| 662% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 321% | |||
| 679% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 329% | |||
| 696% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 337% | |||
| 713% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 345% | |||
| 730% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 353% | |||
| 747% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 361% | |||
| 764% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 369% | |||
| 781% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 377% | |||
| 798% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 385% | |||
| 815% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | |||
{{EleSkillsSaber}} | {{EleSkillsSaber}} |