Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 7.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 7 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 7''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Rose of Phantasm.png]] | | [[File:Item - Rose of Phantasm.png]] |