Veteran Commander: Difference between revisions
→Additional Combos
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| 03/30/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" | | | 03/30/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|{{CDRU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CConX}} no longer cancels Mana Break.}} | *{{nerf|{{CDRU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CConX}} no longer cancels Mana Break.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 01/18/2022 || align="left" | | |||
* Added missing {{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CRX}}{{CX}} to the command list. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |