Shaviana Truffles: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shaviana Truffles''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shaviana Truffles''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Shaviana Truffles (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shaviana Truffles''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Shaviana Truffles.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Shaviana Truffles.png]] |