Sword Shield: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! Skill Level | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Physical) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
! Level Required | |- | ||
! | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 65% || 4 Seconds || rowspan="21" | 25 MP || rowspan="21" | 6 Seconds | ||
! Duration | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 2 || 67% || 4.2 Seconds | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 3 || 16 || 69% || 4.4 Seconds | ||
| 65% | |- | ||
| 4 Seconds | | align="left" | 4 || 19 || 71% || 4.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 5 || 22 || 73% || 4.8 Seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
| 67% | | align="left" | 6 || 25 || 76% || 5 Seconds | ||
| 4.2 Seconds | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 7 || 28 || 78% || 5.2 Seconds | ||
| align=left | 3 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 8 || 31 || 80% || 5.4 Seconds | ||
| 69% | |- | ||
| 4.4 Seconds | | align="left" | 9 || 34 || 82% || 5.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align="left" | 10 || 37 || 84% || 5.8 Seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
| 71% | | align="left" | 11 || 40 || 86% || 6 Seconds | ||
| 4.6 Seconds | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 12 || 43 || 88% || 6.2 Seconds | ||
| align=left | 5 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 13 || 46 || 90% || 6.4 Seconds | ||
| 73% | |- | ||
| 4.8 Seconds | | align="left" | 14 || 49 || 92% || 6.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align="left" | 15 || 52 || 95% || 6.8 Seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 16 || 55 || 97% || 7 Seconds | ||
| 5 Seconds | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 17 || 58 || 99% || 7.2 Seconds | ||
| align=left | 7 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 18 || 61 || 101% || 7.4 Seconds | ||
| 78% | |- | ||
| 5.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 19 || 64 || 103% || 7.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 8 | | align="left" | 20(Max) || 67 || 105% || 7.8 Seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
| 80% | | align="left" | 21 || 70 || 107% || 8 Seconds | ||
| 5.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| | |||
| 82% | |||
| 5.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| | |||
| 84% | |||
| 5.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| | |||
| 86% | |||
| 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| | |||
| 88% | |||
| 6.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| | |||
| 90% | |||
| 6.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| | |||
| 92% | |||
| 6.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| | |||
| 95% | |||
| 6.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| | |||
| 97% | |||
| 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| | |||
| 99% | |||
| 7.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| | |||
| 101% | |||
| 7.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| | |||
| 103% | |||
| 7.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| | |||
| 105% | |||
| 7.8 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |