Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 21:52, 1 February 2023
, 1 February 2023→Request List
mNo edit summary |
m (→Request List) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/15/2023 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Untrewqritled.png || Skill Slots.png || I feel like this jumbled mess of a file name is from the wiki's early days. || {{tc|Yes}} | |1/15/2023 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Untrewqritled.png || Skill Slots.png || I feel like this jumbled mess of a file name is from the wiki's early days. || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|2/1/2023 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Awakening Time || Awakening Duration || Change to match current in-game terminology || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |