Shaviana Truffles: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Key - Shaviana Truffles (Noah).png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Shaviana Truffles, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Oasis Drop.png]] | |||
| Oasis Drop | | Oasis Drop | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon''' accessory. |