ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,866
edits
(Bot: Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan="2" |Skill Level!! rowspan="2" |Level Required!! rowspan="2" |Awakening Charge Speed Increase | ||
! rowspan="2" |Awakening Duration Increase | |||
! colspan="2" |During Awakening | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !Movement, Jump Speed Increase {{Stat|N}} | ||
!Action Speed Increase {{Stat|N}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 24% | ||
| rowspan="4" |15 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="4" |20% | |||
| rowspan="4" |10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 67 || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |3 || 69 || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |4 || 99 || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 12% | ||
| rowspan="4" |15 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="4" |10% | |||
| rowspan="4" |5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 67 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|4 || | | align="left" |3 || 69 || 14% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |4 || 99 || 15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |