Gust Screw: Difference between revisions
NA changed teh name back to Gust Screw
(NA changed teh name back to Gust Screw) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |- style="background: #EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || 336% | |||
| rowspan=21 | 6 | |||
| rowspan=21 | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan=21 | 9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 15 || 344% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 15 || 351% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 16 || 359% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 18 || 366% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 20 || 374% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 22 || 381% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 24 || 389% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 26 || 396% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 28 || 404% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 30 || 412% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 32 || 419% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 34 || 427% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 36 || 434% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 38 || 442% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 40 || 449% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || 42 || 457% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 18 || 44 || 465% | ||
| | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 46 || 472% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 480% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 50 || 487% | |||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
Line 121: | Line 150: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== KR Updates == | == KR Updates == |