Divinity of Seven Realms: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Divinity of Seven Realms''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Divinity of Seven Realms''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 8.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 8 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Evil Tracer 2]]/[[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Divinity of Seven Realms]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Divinity of Seven Realms.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Divinity of Seven Realms.png]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 197: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 8.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 8 | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 8''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Mark of Origin.png]] | | [[File:Item - Mark of Origin.png]] |