Template:KD5: Difference between revisions
m
→Another Code: ECS is base job now.
m (→Code Electra: El Crystal Spectrum isn't exclusive to Code Electra anymore.) |
m (→Another Code: ECS is base job now.) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| '''P''' | | '''P''' | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | [[El Crystal Spectrum]] | |||
| ? | |||
| '''LR''' | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | [[Mega Electronball|Mega<br>Electronball]] | | align=left | [[Mega Electronball|Mega<br>Electronball]] |