Triple Geyser: Difference between revisions
In NA, we have a 15 second cooldown.
No edit summary |
(In NA, we have a 15 second cooldown.) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | ||
Line 30: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsword]] || Lv. 20 || 20 || 2 || [[Unlimited Blade]] | | [[Elsword]] || Lv. 20 || 20 || 2 || [[Unlimited Blade]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
Line 37: | Line 20: | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | ||
! | ! Skill Level | ||
! Level Required | |||
! Damage(Magical) | ! Damage(Magical) | ||
! Max Hits | ! Max Hits | ||
! MP Usage | ! MP Usage | ||
! Cooldown | ! Cooldown | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align=left | 1 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| rowspan= | | 388% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=24 | 18 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=24 | 300 MP | ||
|- | | rowspan=24 | 15 Seconds | ||
| 2 | |- align=center | ||
| align=center | | | align=left | 2 | ||
|- | | 20 | ||
| | | 397% | ||
| align=center | | |- align=center | ||
|- | | align=left | 3 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| align=center | | | 405% | ||
|- | |- align=center | ||
| | | align=left | 4 | ||
| align=center | | | 21 | ||
|- | | 414% | ||
| | |- align=center | ||
| align=center | | | align=left | 5 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 423% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 432% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 440% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 449% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 458% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 467% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 475% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 484% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 493% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 501% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 510% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 519% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 528% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 536% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 545% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| 53 | |||
| 554% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| rowspan=4 | -* | |||
| 564% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 22 | |||
| 571% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 23 | |||
| 580% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 24 | |||
| 589% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
Line 141: | Line 201: | ||
| align=left | 16 | | align=left | 16 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 519 % | | 519% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 17 | | align=left | 17 | ||
Line 160: | Line 220: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 21 | | align=left | 21 | ||
| | | -* | ||
| 564% | | 564% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | <br> |