Basic Physical Offense Training/it: Difference between revisions
Basic Physical Offense Training/it (view source)
Revision as of 14:46, 21 November 2013
, 21 November 2013→Informazioni
No edit summary |
|||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || +200 || +60 | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || +200 || +60 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 70 || +210 || +63 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 73 || +220 || +66 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 76 || +230 || +69 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 89 || +240 || +72 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 82 || +250 || +75 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 85 || +260 || +78 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 88 || +270 || +81 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 91 || +280 || +84 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 94 || +290 || +87 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 97 || +300 || +90 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |