Template:Update - Event ID: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | Ancient Nasod 's Machinary | | align="left" | Ancient Nasod 's Machinary | ||
| align="left" | Ariel | | align="left" | Ariel | ||
| align="left" | Kunjungi Hamel untuk berbicara dengan Denka | |||
| align="left" | Magic Stone x1 | | align="left" | Magic Stone x1 | ||
| rowspan= | |||
| rowspan=4 | Lv10 atau lebih | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Secret of Machinary?! | | align="left" | Secret of Machinary?! | ||
| rowspan=2 | Denka | |||
| align="left" | Ancient Nasod Engine (x15); Oil of Ancient Cocktriangle (x10) | |||
| align="left" | Magic Stone Random Cube x1; Ancient Spiral Spring x1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Report of Ancient Waterway of Evils (27/11 - 03/12) | |||
| align="left" | Strange Secret Note of Conrard (x1) (Strange Conrard, [[6-3/id|6-3]] dengan tingkat kesulitan apapun); Chloe’s Secret Note (x1) (Chloe, [[6-4/id|6-4]] dengan tingkat kesulitan apapun) | |||
| align="left" | Awakening Potion x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | One Who Knows the Secret? | |||
| align="left" | Lucy | |||
| align="left" | |