Concentration Aura: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Description == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Passive]''' Aura Accelerator Skills (AKA Party Buffs) can now improve the critical rate and damage of party members, party buffs can stack<ref> In other words, Magic Party Buff + Attack Party Buff + Defense Party Buff = Critical +21% Critical Damage +15%</ref> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 14: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Skill Level | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Critical chance<br>increase | ||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Critical damage<br>increase | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 | ||
| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5% | |||
|} | |} | ||