Wind Wall: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:Wind Ward.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:Wind Ward.png]]<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Creates a whirlwind in front of Rena that pulls non SA mobs into its center. | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Creates a whirlwind in front of Rena that pulls non SA mobs into its center, dealing magical damage. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Max Hits''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Max Hits''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP Usage</span><br> | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Duration''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Range''' | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP Usage</span><br> | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Normal''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Awakening''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | ??<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 41% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 44% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 4 seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 240 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 200 MP | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 200 MP | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <br> <br>10 seconds<br> <br> <br> | ||
<br>10 seconds<br> <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 50% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 52% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 4.5 seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 280 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 58% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 61% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 5 seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 320 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 66% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 70% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 5.5 seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 360 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 78% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 83% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 6 seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||