Fury Guardian: Difference between revisions
→Skills
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_IRONHOWLING.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_IRONHOWLING.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Howling]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Howling]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_LUNATICFURY.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_LUNATICFURY.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pain of Caladblog]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||