El Search Party Collection: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''{{PvP}}'''" to "{{PvP}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| 700 K-Ching | | 700 K-Ching | ||
| Unlocks El Search Party Collection - Synergy for 30 days | | Unlocks El Search Party Collection - Synergy for 30 days | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 330742.png]] | |||
| | |||
| {{*}}Purchasable from the [[Item Mall]] | |||
| K-Ching | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |