Mistress of Inferno: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "BHTrans5.png" to "BlazingHeartPassive5.png") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Elesis" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Elesis" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Mistress of Inferno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=8 align="left" | 1 || rowspan=8 | 90 || align="left" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill2.png|26px]] [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)|[Explosive Fist]]] ([[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/ModA|A]]) : Reduce Knockdown Rate by 1.5 per Flame Hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | [[File:PyroKnightSkill2.png|26px]] [[Sword Fire (Elesis)|[Sword Fire]]] : Affected by Action Speed, ignores Guard. | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:PyroKnightSkill5.png|26px]] [[Avatar of Fire|[Avatar of Fire]]] : Activation Damage Increased by 184% (Magical). | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill1.png|26px]] [[Eternal Fire|[Eternal Fire]]] ([[Eternal Fire/ModA|A]]) : Affected by Action Speed, ignores Guard. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill3.png|26px]] [[Pillar of Fire|[Pillar of Fire]]] : 10% chance to {{se||Burn}} the enemy upon successful hit. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill5.png|26px]] [[Blazing Wing|[Blazing Wing]]] ([[Blazing Wing/ModA|A]]) : Initial Hit will decrease the target's MP by 10. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill7.png|26px]] [[Flame Orb|[Flame Orb]]] : <nowiki>[</nowiki>[[Flame Protection]]<nowiki>]</nowiki> buff applies when activating the orb at max size. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill8.png|26px]] [[Fire Wall|[Fire Wall]]] : Each hit decreases the target's MP by 2 and knockdown rate by 3. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||