Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy: Difference between revisions
Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy (view source)
Revision as of 11:32, 27 September 2023
, 27 September 2023→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Grace Fairy''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Grace Fairy''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Shadow Incubus (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shadow Incubus''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 201: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Grace Fairy, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Grace Fairy, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Shadow Incubus, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||