ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,888
edits
(Templates!) |
(→Total Damage: Stays hardcoded for the time being) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
== Total Damage == | == Total Damage == | ||
{{ | {{:Hawk Eye}} | ||
| | {{:Arrow Mastery}} | ||
| | {{SkillText|FreeTraining}} | ||
| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Rena" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Base !! colspan=4 | [[Hawk Eye]]/[[Arrow Mastery]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Heavy !! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Heavy | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max | ||
|- | |||
* | | {{PvE}} | ||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (101*12)+(547*6)}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: (101*124)+(547*60)}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (101*29)+(547*20)}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: (101*303)+(547*220)}}}}% | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*12)+(547*6))*1.44}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*124)+(547*60))*1.44}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*29)+(547*20))*1.44}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*303)+(547*220))*1.44}}}}% | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*12)+(547*6))*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*124)+(547*60))*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*29)+(547*20))*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*303)+(547*220))*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*12)+(547*6))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*124)+(547*60))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*29)+(547*20))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((101*303)+(547*220))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|0}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|0}} round2}}}}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{PvP}} | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*12)+(207*6)}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*124)+(207*60)}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*29)+(207*20)}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*303)+(207*220)}}}}% | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*12)+(207*6))*1.44}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*124)+(207*60))*1.44}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*29)+(207*20))*1.44}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*303)+(207*220))*1.44}}}}% | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*12)+(207*6)*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*124)+(207*60)*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*29)+(207*20)*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: (38*303)+(207*220)*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*12)+(207*6))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*124)+(207*60))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% | |||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*29)+(207*20))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% ~ {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((38*303)+(207*220))*1.44*{{#arrayindex:Hawk Eye|1}}*{{#arrayindex:Arrow Mastery|1}} round2}}}}% | |||
|} | |||
*Average damage is calculated with 12 ~ 124 '''Focused Arrow''' hits and 6 ~ 60 '''Exploding Arrow''' hits. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||