Costume Earring: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Added some icons.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | ! width="24%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002411.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Sapphire | | '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Earring]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002442.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower | | '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Accessories|Gorgeous Spring Flower Earrings]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002971.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Poseidon's | | '''[[Poseidon's Accessories|Poseidon's Earrings]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face4 291691.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Earrings)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Earrings)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
| Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | | Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| '''[[Pit-a-Pat Romance|Pit-a-Pat Romance Piercing - (White Pearl/Black Pearl)]]'''<hr>Sparkling piercing. Every detail completes the look!<hr>Sparkling piercing. Every detail needs to be fancy! | | '''[[Pit-a-Pat Romance|Pit-a-Pat Romance Piercing - (White Pearl/Black Pearl)]]'''<hr>Sparkling piercing. Every detail completes the look!<hr>Sparkling piercing. Every detail needs to be fancy! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +2% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face4 Cash3000.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face4 Cash3000A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Urban Summer-Holic|Urban Summer-Holic Earrings - (Midnight/Midday)]]'''<hr>Earrings that go along well with the graceful summer night. It shines brilliantly under the light!<hr>Earrings that go along well with the splendid summer day. It shines brilliantly under the sun! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|} | |} |