Horde of Darkness: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Horde of Darkness''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Horde of Darkness''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 10.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 10 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Mechanic General]]/[[Horde of Darkness]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Horde of Darkness.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Horde of Darkness.png]] |