Counter Attack: Difference between revisions
NA changes and stuff
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(NA changes and stuff) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! MP Reduction !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 325% || None || rowspan="20" | 10 MP || rowspan="20" | None | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 332% || -3.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 340% || -7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 16 || 347% || -10.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 18 || 354% || -14% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 20 || 362% || -17.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 22 || 369% || -21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 24 || 376% || -24.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 26 || 384% || -28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 28 || 391% || -31.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 30 || 398% || -35% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 32 || 405% || -38.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 34 || 413% || -42% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 36 || 420% || -45.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 38 || 427% || -49% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 40 || 435% || -52.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 42 || 442% || -56% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 44 || 449% || -59.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 46 || 457% || -63% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 464% || -66.5% | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | ||
Line 74: | Line 122: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 464% || -66% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 464% || -66% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||