El Search Party Collection: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png|link=Poten Finder]] || [[File:Icon - Gembliss.png|link=Gembliss]] || {{MasterOverlay|Gembliss|Gaia|link=Gembliss#Master Class}} || Item Drop Rate Increase <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || +1% || +2% || +3% || || || | | [[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png|link=Poten Finder]] || [[File:Icon - Gembliss.png|link=Gembliss]] || {{MasterOverlay|Gembliss|Gaia|link=Gembliss#Master Class}} || Item Drop Rate Increase <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || +1% || +2% || +3% || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon - Fortune Finder.png|link=Fortune Finder]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=Avarice]] || {{MasterOverlay|Dunno|Gaia|link=Avarice#Master Class}} || ED Gain Increase <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || +1% || +2% || +3% || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||