Hair Dye System: Difference between revisions
→30px Hair Color Palette
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| width=10% | Slate Purple || width=10% | Eastern Blue || width=10% | Cool Gray || width=10% | Roman Silver || width=10% | Deep Gray Lilac || width=10% | Dark Byzantine Blue || width=10% | Onyx || width=10% | Link Water || width=10% | Egg White || width=10% | Cool Mint | | width=10% | Slate Purple || width=10% | Eastern Blue || width=10% | Cool Gray || width=10% | Roman Silver || width=10% | Deep Gray Lilac || width=10% | Dark Byzantine Blue || width=10% | Onyx || width=10% | Link Water || width=10% | Egg White || width=10% | Cool Mint | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Lg|f9fffd|c9ccf5}} || {{Lg|f0f9fe|9aabdf}} || {{Lg|f1ffff|40b9ee}} || {{Lg| | | {{Lg|f9fffd|c9ccf5}} || {{Lg|f0f9fe|9aabdf}} || {{Lg|f1ffff|40b9ee}} || {{Lg|f9f3ff|b19af7}} || {{Lg|edffff|7099f3}} || {{Lg|d0baf8|7858c3}} || {{Lg|8b947f|48425e}} || {{Lg|463b65|29243a}} || {{Lg|352c4b|261f2f}} || {{Lg|3c3c3c|131313}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=10% | Lavender Mist || width=10% | Hawkes Blue || width=10% | Non Photo Blue || width=10% | Pale Lavender || width=10% | Water Spot || width=10% | Light Pastel Purple || width=10% | Middle Blue Purple || width=10% | Martinique || width=10% | Cherry Pie || width=10% | Dark Charcoal | | width=10% | Lavender Mist || width=10% | Hawkes Blue || width=10% | Non Photo Blue || width=10% | Pale Lavender || width=10% | Water Spot || width=10% | Light Pastel Purple || width=10% | Middle Blue Purple || width=10% | Martinique || width=10% | Cherry Pie || width=10% | Dark Charcoal | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=10% | Pistachio || width=10% | Blueberry || width=10% | Cheddar Cheese || width=10% | Grape Soda || width=10% | Hibiscus Jam || width=10% | Buche de Noel || width=10% | Mocha Cream || width=10% | Butter Scotch || width=10% | Chocolate || width=10% | Dark Couverture | | width=10% | Pistachio || width=10% | Blueberry || width=10% | Cheddar Cheese || width=10% | Grape Soda || width=10% | Hibiscus Jam || width=10% | Buche de Noel || width=10% | Mocha Cream || width=10% | Butter Scotch || width=10% | Chocolate || width=10% | Dark Couverture | ||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Nocturne Aurora=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" width="80%" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan="10" | Hair Color Palette (Nocturne Aurora) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lg|217966|104338}} || {{Lg|82c8c7|2d7880}} || {{Lg|5e7a8d|364652}} || {{Lg|a394b4|574e61}} || {{Lg|ffffff|e7e4e3}} || {{Lg|fafbff|cad0f2}} || {{Lg|f8fefc|abd9f3}} || {{Lg|f0f9fe|9aabdf}} || {{Lg|f1ffff|40b9ee}} || {{Lg|f9f3ff|b19af7}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=10% | Seaweed Green || width=10% | Light Sea Green || width=10% | Smokey Blue || width=10% | Deep Gray Lilac || width=10% | White Smoke || width=10% | Link Water || width=10% | Cool Mint || width=10% | Hawkes Blue || width=10% | Non Photo Blue || width=10% | Pale Lavender | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lg|edffff|7099f3}} || {{Lg|f3fcff|98dcf9}} || {{Lg|9cb1f6|525ab7}} || {{Lg|ffffff|eaf4f7}} || {{Lg|f0fafb|92ebf3}} || {{Lg|c9fbff|50d5e1}} || {{Lg|aefffe|30b6b9}} || {{Lg|7962a2|3e2f57}} || {{Lg|d5acf9|985fcc}} || {{Lg|e6e6e6|a7a6a6}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=10% | Water Spot || width=10% | Cotton Candy || width=10% | Blueberry || width=10% | Arctic Snow || width=10% | Cyan Light || width=10% | Sky After Rain || width=10% | Aqua Mint || width=10% | Tulip Wine || width=10% | Amethyst || width=10% | Ash Gray | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lg|f0f7fc|a3b8d9}} || {{Lg|2a3531|242927}} || {{Lg|eadbfa|8d7f9b}} || {{Lg|a2cccc|557575}} || {{Lg|cadfff|6c7695}} || {{Lg|e3dfff|b2a5fc}} || {{Lg|52ecd1|188b77}} || {{Lg|fff7d4|eab64d}} || {{Lg|ffb1c3|bf6b7f}} || {{Lg|a5e4fc|558cb4}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=10% | Icicle || width=10% | Arctic Darkness || width=10% | Dawn Purple || width=10% | Juniper || width=10% | Glucose || width=10% | Hyacinth || width=10% | Aurora Green || width=10% | Illuminating || width=10% | Loose Pink || width=10% | Winter Lake Blue | |||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> |