Ignition Crow - Napalm: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Raven shoots out a flaming crow, which will fly to a certain range. The crow will leave behind a trail of flames that will damage targets.<br> Overheating will cause the 'crow' to fly 2x the normal range and increase damage output. | | '''[Special Active]''' Raven shoots out a flaming crow, which will fly to a certain range. The crow will leave behind a trail of flames that will damage targets.<br> Overheating will cause the 'crow' to fly 2x the normal range and increase damage output. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#D3D3D3" | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Veteran Commander]] | | [[Veteran Commander]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 || [[Ignition Crow - Incineration]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#D3D3D3" | ||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="4" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="3" | Burning Floor<br>Duration !! rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |||
! colspan="2" | Normal !! colspan="2" | Overheat +10% | |||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |||
! Initial Crow !! Burning Floor !! Initial Crow !! Burning Floor !! Crow !! Burn''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 851% || 365% || 1195% || 512% || rowspan="8" | 6.8 Seconds || rowspan="8" | 1 || rowspan="8" | 7 || rowspan="8" | 200 MP || rowspan="8" | 16 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|- | | align="left" | 3 || 56 || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 59 || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 62 || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 7 || 68 || - || - || - || - | ||
| rowspan=2 | 55 | |- | ||
| 851% | | align="left" | 8 || 71 || - || - || - || - | ||
| 365% | |} | ||
| 1195% | |||
| 512% | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| rowspan= | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{VCSkillsKR}} | {{VCSkillsKR}} | ||
[[Category:Veteran Commander Skills]] | [[Category:Veteran Commander Skills]] |