Quick Thrust: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits !! Spirit Energy !! MP Cost !!Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 249% || rowspan="25" | 4 || rowspan="25" | -3 || rowspan="25" | 0 MP || rowspan="25" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 255% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 11 || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 13 || 271% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 15 || 277% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 17 || 283% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 19 || 288% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 21 || 294% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 23 || 299% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 25 || 305% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 27 || 311% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 29 || 316% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 31 || 322% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 33 || 327% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 35 || 333% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 37 || 339% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 39 || 344% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 41 || 350% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || 355% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="5" | -* || 361% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 367% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 372% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 378% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 383% | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |- style="background: #FA9B0A" | ||
Line 72: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 283% | | align="left" | 25 || 283% | ||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |