Consumable: Difference between revisions
→Updates
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
*{{buff|Consumable generic Cooldown decreased.}} | *{{buff|Consumable generic Cooldown decreased.}} | ||
*{{buff|Maximum stack size for Consumables increased.}} | *{{buff|Maximum stack size for Consumables increased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|Guild Consumable Expedition Only Effect changed to include permanently as normal effect.}} | |||
*{{buff|Guild Consumable some effects are changed.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |