Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
No edit summary |
|||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX for a limited time. 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013 | | Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX for a limited time. 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:peng.png]] | |||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Cash shop on Christmas 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:snowman.png]] | |||
| Snowman | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Cash shop on Christmas 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |