Eun's Power: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| [[Pulling Pierce]] || +1 || +2 | | [[Pulling Pierce]] || +1 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quick Attack]] || - | | [[Quick Attack]] || -2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Body of Steel]] || -2 || 0 | | [[Body of Steel]] || -2 || 0 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tiger Claw]] || 0 || +1 | | [[Tiger Claw]] || 0 || +1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Moonlight Slash]] || +1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Tiger]] || +1 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Low Brandish]] || 0 || +1 | | [[Low Brandish]] || 0 || +1 | ||
Line 191: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Energy Bead]] || -2 || +2 | | [[Energy Bead]] || -2 || +2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Resurrection]] || All (Minimum: 3) || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steal Soul]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit (Maximum: 2) || +3 | | [[Steal Soul]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit (Maximum: 2) || +3 |