Hunting Fields: Difference between revisions
→List of Bosses
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! width="50%"| Moves (All are performed with Super Armor) | ! width="50%"| Moves (All are performed with Super Armor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | [[Elder]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | ''Thief Duo'' | | rowspan="2" | ''Thief Duo'' | ||
| '''Uool''' | | '''Uool''' | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
'''Illy''' possesses all the moves of the '''Little Soldier'''s in Elder.<br> | '''Illy''' possesses all the moves of the '''Little Soldier'''s in Elder.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| ''???'' | |||
| '''Wally No. 0 TYPE_P''' | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bethma]] | | [[Bethma]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 90: | ||
''Fatal Release'' - When it reaches maximum size, '''Wamu''' will do a more damaging explosion and revert back to it's normal size.<br> | ''Fatal Release'' - When it reaches maximum size, '''Wamu''' will do a more damaging explosion and revert back to it's normal size.<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | [[Velder]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | ''Uno and the Girls'' | | rowspan="3" | ''Uno and the Girls'' | ||
| '''Lanos''' | | '''Lanos''' | ||
Line 101: | Line 106: | ||
| align="left" | '''Shinee''' possesses all the moves of '''[[6-3|Fallen Chloe]]''' and perform them in a similar fashion.<br> | | align="left" | '''Shinee''' possesses all the moves of '''[[6-3|Fallen Chloe]]''' and perform them in a similar fashion.<br> | ||
''Encouragement'' - Similar to a [[Pet Guide|Pet]] encouraging their master, '''Lanos''' can regain health by having '''Shinee''' and '''Moonstar''' cheer him on. | ''Encouragement'' - Similar to a [[Pet Guide|Pet]] encouraging their master, '''Lanos''' can regain health by having '''Shinee''' and '''Moonstar''' cheer him on. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | ''Dark Soldiers'' | |||
| '''Glitter Troops: Black''' | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| '''Glitter Troops: Pink''' | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| '''Glitter Troops: Red''' | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| '''Glitter Troops: Yellow''' | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| '''Glitter Troops: Blue''' | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Hamel]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Hamel]] |