Little Devil/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Kacperus333 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== Tajna Technika === {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)...") |
Kacperus333 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| [[Image:CombosIcon.png]][[Image:WindWegde2.png]]<br>[[Image:WolfClaw.png]][[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | | [[Image:CombosIcon.png]][[Image:WindWegde2.png]]<br>[[Image:WolfClaw.png]][[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | '''Tajna Technika Wilka:'''<br>[[Wilczy Duch]]<br> | | width="150" align="center" | '''Tajna Technika Wilka:'''<br>[[Wilczy Duch]]<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Specjalne Umiejętności === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StealSoul.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Rakshasa krok 1: <br>[[Absorpcja Dusz]]<br>( | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WolfSpear2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Wilczy Duch krok 4: <br>[[Wilcza Włócznia]]<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WaveEnergy.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fala Energii Ducha]]<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SpearPrison.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Rakshasa krok 3:<br>[[Potrzask Energetyczny]]<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Piekielny Łańcuch]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Aktywy === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Transmutacja Many]]<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPSteal.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Transmutacja Krwi]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WolfClaw.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Wilczy Duch krok 3: <br>[[Wilcza Łapa]]<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lustro]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 08:03, 20 February 2014
Tajna Technika
Tajna Technika Wilka: Wilczy Duch |
Specjalne Umiejętności
|
Aktywy
|