Energy Needles: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Electric Spears !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Electric Spears !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 50 || 137% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 50 || 137% || rowspan="30" | 10 || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 50 || 147% | | align="left" | 2 || 50 || 147% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 53 || 158% | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 158% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 57 || 168% | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 168% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 61 || 178% | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 178% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 65 || 188% | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 188% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 69 || 199% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 199% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73* || 209% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77* || 219% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81* || 229% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85* || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89* || 250% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93* || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97* || 271% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101* || 281% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105* || 291% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109* || 301% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113* || 312% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117* || 322% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121* || 332% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 343% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 353% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 363% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 373% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 384% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 394% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 404% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 414% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 425% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 435% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |