Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| Royal Panda: White | | Royal Panda: White | ||
| A Royal Panda that summons Elves. | | A Royal Panda that summons Elves. | ||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_67006630.png]] | |||
| Son Goku | |||
| A magical monkey in the eastern legendary. | |||
| Event Time purchase only | | Event Time purchase only | ||
|- | |- |