Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500820.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500820.png]] | ||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500842.png]] | |||
| ?? Phoru | | ?? Phoru | ||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | | A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! |