Double Fire: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Bullets <br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Bullets <br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || | | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 165% || rowspan="24" | 2 || rowspan="24" | 20 MP || rowspan="24" | 4 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || 170% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 16 || | | 3 || 16 || 175% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 19 || | | 4 || 19 || 181% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 22 || | | 5 || 22 || 186% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 25 || | | 6 || 25 || 191% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 28 || | | 7 || 28 || 197% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 31 || | | 8 || 31 || 202% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 34 || | | 9 || 34 || 207% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 37 || | | 10 || 37 || 213% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 40 || | | 11 || 40 || 218% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 43 || | | 12 || 43 || 223% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 46 || | | 13 || 46 || 229% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 49 || | | 14 || 49 || 234% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 52 || | | 15 || 52 || 240% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 55 || | | 16 || 55 || 245% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 58 || | | 17 || 58 || 250% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || 61 || | | 18 || 61 || 256% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || 64 || | | 19 || 64 || 261% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20(M) || 67 || | | 20 (M) || 67 || 266% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || rowspan= | | 21 || rowspan=4 | -* || 272% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || 277% | ||
|- | |||
| 23 || 282% | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 288% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories, and titles. | ||
Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
'''Description:''' Critical damage +25% | '''Description:''' Critical damage +25% | ||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | |||
*07/10/2014 KR | |||
**Cooldown time decreased. | |||
**Damage Increased. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{SGSkillsKR}} | {{SGSkillsKR}} |