Basic Physical Offense Training/fr: Difference between revisions
Basic Physical Offense Training/fr (view source)
Revision as of 12:50, 4 January 2015
, 4 January 2015→Pré-requis
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Shironsaki moved page Basic Strength Training/fr to Basic Physical Offense Training/fr) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Little Hsien/fr|Petite Hsien]] | | align="left" |[[Little Hsien/fr|Petite Hsien]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Little Specter/fr|Petit spectre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Saber Knight/fr|Maître-escrimeur]] | | align="left" |[[Saber Knight/fr|Maître-escrimeur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Arc Tracer/fr|Maître de l'IA]] | | align="left" |[[Arc Tracer/fr|Maître de l'IA]] | ||
|} | |} | ||