Land Demolisher - Earthquake/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Land Demolisher - Earthquake/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 13:45, 1 March 2015
, 1 March 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "<nowiki>\*<\/nowiki>技能等级(.*)以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|$1}} ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Image:LD - Earthquake.png]] | | [[Image:LD - Earthquake.png]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' 澄用毁灭者猛击地面,释放强力的能够拉扯目标的连锁爆炸。 | | '''[特殊活性]''' 澄用毁灭者猛击地面,释放强力的能够拉扯目标的连锁爆炸。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|弹药消耗|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |