Heavenly Strike/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|20(M)}}" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|20}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | | [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | ||
| '''[主动技]''' 艾拉用长矛快速进行刺击并将目标拉回。 | | '''[主动技]''' 艾拉用长矛快速进行刺击并将目标拉回。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力消耗|1|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |