Power Shot: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Range Increase !! Knock-back Force Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Range Increase !! Knock-back Force Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || colspan="2" | 6% || 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 9% || 225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || colspan="2" | 12% || 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || colspan="2" | 16% || 375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || colspan="2" | 19% || 450 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || colspan="2" | 22% || 525 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || colspan="2" | 25% || 600 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || colspan="2" | % || 675 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |